Search cities, hotels, brands…
City hotel guide

Dai Mo

Hotel archive, loyalty coverage, and guest-verified insight entry points for Dai Mo.

1Hotels
0Brands
0Programs

🕐 Asia/Bangkok · 💱 VND

Getting there & around

Ⓜ️ La Khê StationⓂ️ Văn Khê StationⓂ️ Hà Đông StationⓂ️ Yên Nghĩa StationⓂ️ Văn Quán StationⓂ️ Phùng Khoang Station

Nearby attractions

Vietnam Military History Museum

Vietnam Military History Museum

Museum4.4 km

national military museum in Vietnam

Dining

French Grill​

Restaurant₫₫₫₫5.0 km

This elegant hotel restaurant boasts a sleek, spacious dining room oozing with special occasion indulgence. Counter seats offer a view of the huge open kitchen and create a connection between the chefs at work and the diners. The contemporary French culinary score is consummately executed with subtle Asian twists, flanked by equally immaculate, spot-on, courteous service. Private dining rooms are available for everything from date nights to business dinners.

Website

KFC

fast_food_restaurant1.4 km

Fast food

Pizza Hut

pizza_restaurant2.1 km

Pizza

Station Green Coffee

cafe3.3 km

Café

Pizza Hut

pizza_restaurant3.4 km

Pizza

🕐 10:00-22:00

Wooden House Coffee - NhÀ GỖ

cafe3.9 km

Café

Domino's Pizza

pizza_restaurant3.9 km

Pizza

Attraction data from Wikidata (CC0) and open sources, ranked by notability and distance — for reference.

See all guide-listed restaurants in Dai Mo (Michelin / Black Pearl) →

Flights to Dai Mo

Off-site flight search (affiliate link — no in-app checkout, no price shown).

Search flights to Dai Mo

Most-covered hotels in Dai Mo

Ranked by verified records and coverage depth — never by price, never by commission.

Dai Mo — hotel loyalty & guest reports | FlyerKey