Best Western Plus Forest Park Inn
Best Western Plus Forest Park Inn provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.The hotel offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport. Effortlessly plan your daily activities and travel requirements with express check-in or check-out and safety deposit boxes provided by the front desk services. The hotel is completely smoke-free.Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort. Expand your in-room entertainment choices with various amenities, such as cable TV offered in certain accommodations. Rest assured that your hydration needs will be met, as some guestrooms are equipped with a refrigerator and instant tea. Maintain your cleanliness and feel revitalized using a hair dryer available in select guest restrooms. During your stay at hotel, an array of engaging activities and amenities guarantees a delightful experience.Treat and spoil yourself by taking a trip to hot tub. Begin your holiday perfectly by taking a plunge into the swimming pool.Eliminate those holiday calories by stopping by hotel and making use of their well-equipped exercise amenities.
Room types
Room facts only; live rates & booking live on FlyerTrip (no checkout here).
King Room
The double room features a tea and coffee maker. The unit has 1 bed.
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Fireplace
This quadruple room offers a fireplace. The quadruple room provides a tea and coffee maker. The unit offers 2 beds.
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →Family Suite - Disability Access
The suite provides a tea and coffee maker. The unit offers 3 beds.
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →Executive King Room - Disability Access
The triple room features a tea and coffee maker. The unit has 2 beds.
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →Executive King Room with Sofa Bed and Shower - Non-Smoking
The triple room features a tea and coffee maker. The unit has 2 beds.
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →Family Suite
The suite provides a tea and coffee maker. The unit offers 3 beds.
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →King Room - Disability Access
The double room features a tea and coffee maker. The unit has 1 bed.
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →Queen Room with Two Queen Beds
The quadruple room features a tea and coffee maker. The unit has 2 beds.
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →King Room with Fireplace
This double room's special feature is the fireplace. The double room provides a tea and coffee maker. The unit offers 1…
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →Executive King Room with Sofa Bed and Shower Only
This air-conditioned triple room is consisted of of a TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony. T…
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →Double Room with Two Double Beds - Disability Access - Non-Smoking
The quadruple room provides a tea and coffee maker. The unit offers 2 beds.
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →Executive Room, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking, Jetted Tub (With Sofabed)
1 King Bed Features a private balcony Internet - Free wired internet access Entertainment - 27-inch TV with pr…
Rates / book on FlyerTrip →